'Veranstaltung: 300721003 - Sangerhausen,PLS vom 26.-27.05.2007'


Die Ergebnisse auf einen Blick

(Stand: 27.05.2007 , 19:30 Uhr)

* = Stechen




1

Führzügelklassen WB



1. P

0291

Viktoria 19

Blödner,Anne

RFV Querfurt u.U

7.20

2. P

0343

Gustür

Pampel,Anna

RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V

7.10

3. P

0264

Gipsy

Zöllner,Lina

RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V

7.00

4. P

0346

Ballerina

Möseritz,Liesa Marie

RFV Königerode u.Um.e.V.

6.90

5.

0271

Laura

Winziers,Marie

RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V

6.80

5.

0334

Willi

Fritsche,Natalie

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

6.80


2

Reiter Wettbewerb



1. P

0203

Patty 25

Brachwitz,Michelle

RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.

8.00

2. P

0281

White Moor Caletto

Antczak,Kimberly

RFV Westerhausen e.V.

7.50

3. P

0282

Casper

Trümper,Hedy

RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V

6.20

4. P

0327

Gerry

Rohloff,Sophie

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

6.00

5.

0290

Jule

Blödner,Lisa

RFV Querfurt u.U

5.80

5.

0278

Scarlett

Boogk,Steffi

PSCC Gut Drebsdorf e.V

5.80

5.

0267

Julchen

Kaufmann,Anne

PSCC Gut Drebsdorf e.V

5.80


3

Stilspringwettbewerb Kl.E



1. P

0011

Argo 32

Müller,Juliane

RFV Barbarossa e.V

7.50

2. P

0085

Farina 886

Bürger,Luise

RFV Königerode u.Um.e.V.

7.40

3. P

0089

Feiner Brandy 4

Sorek,Jennifer

RC 2003 Eilenburg

7.20

4. P

0274

Patrik

Belger,Martin

Pferdehof Merbitz

7.00

5. P

0289

Britta 57

Tomczak,Sina

RFZG "Südharz" Harzgerode e.V.

6.90

6. P

0133

Kalipso 8

Zweig,Claudia

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

6.80


4

Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E



1. P

0234

Sandro's Lady

Berger,Nicole

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp

7.40

2. P

0071

Dira 19

Esser,Theresa

RFV Wiehe e.V.

7.20

3. P

0246

Sweet Dancer

Kreuel,Anne

RSG Oppin e.V.

7.10

4. P

0337

Vivaldi

Laue,Anna

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp

7.00

5. P

0101

Foeke F.

Audehm,Tom

PSCC Gut Drebsdorf e.V

6.80

6.

0192

Moses 49

Hebecker,Romy

RFV Polleben e.V.

6.60


5

Dressurprüfung Kl.A



1. P

0234

Sandro's Lady

Berger,Nicole

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp

7.60

2. P

0129

Janka 27

Preiß,Alexandra

RFV Annarode e.V.

7.40

3. P

0029

Carthago 30

Söhle,Deborah

PSCC Gut Drebsdorf e.V

7.20

4. P

0095

Finess 122

Schlegel,Tom

RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.

6.80

5.

0248

Tsjalling fan de Horp

Solakov,Linda

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

6.70

6.

0254

Weinstein 12

Gneist,Petra

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

6.60


6

Dressurprüfung Kl.A



1. P

0246

Sweet Dancer

Kreuel,Jana

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

7.20

2. P

0003

Adolf 9

Klein,Caroline

RSG Oppin e.V.

7.00

3. P

0171

Lombardo 42

Nerstheimer,Johanna

RV Krosigk e.V.

6.90

4. P

0064

Cucchero

Otto,Sebastian

Weißenfelser RV e.V.

6.80

5. P

0240

Sidney 93

Solakov,Linda

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

6.70

5. P

0293

Richway

Schäfer, Lothar

RG Pegasus Göttingen

6.70


7

Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A



1. P

0187

Montand

Lilienthal,Franziska

RFV Nördl.Geiseltal e.V

7.20

2. P

0285

Die oder Keine

Gedicke,Kirsten

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

7.00

3. P

0074

Donapart

Richter,Rebecca

RFV"Gestüt Lerchenhof"Schönebeck e.

6.80

4. P

0171

Lombardo 42

Nerstheimer,Johanna

RV Krosigk e.V.

6.50

5.

0283

Columbus

Meier,Manuela

RSG Oppin e.V.

6.40

6.

0252

Waitiki 2

Schmidt,Anke

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

6.00


8

Dressurprfg. Kl.L - Tr.



1. P

0159

Leumunds Future

Apel,Nadine

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

7.40

2. P

0119

Granit 271

Güssow,Nadine

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp

7.30

3. P

0124

Highnoon 9

Hantke,Axinja

RV Prussendorf e.V

7.20

4. P

0003

Adolf 9

Klein,Caroline

RSG Oppin e.V.

6.60

5. P

0246

Sweet Dancer

Kreuel,Jana

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

6.50

6. P

0107

Funny-Girl 3

Petrasch,Franziska

Müchelner RV St.Ulrich e.V

6.40


9

Dressurprfg. Kl.L - Kandare -



1. P

0159

Leumunds Future

Apel,Nadine

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

7.20

2. P

0116

Golden Wonder 8

Güssow,Nadine

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp

7.10

3. P

0257

Wild Life 3

Meister,Ulrike

RFV Barbarossa e.V

7.00

4. P

0259

Winnipeg 230

Kratzer,Ute

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

6.70

5.

0248

Tsjalling fan de Horp

Solakov,Linda

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

6.30

6.

0240

Sidney 93

Solakov,Linda

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

6.20


10

Dressurprüfung Kl.M



1. P

0107

Funny-Girl 3

Petrasch,Franziska

Müchelner RV St.Ulrich e.V

586.00

2. P

0292

Eddi Murphy 5

Erhardt,Andrea

RG Pegasus Göttingen

584.00

3. P

0253

W.D.B.Tarzan

Baldermann,Christine

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

571.00

4. P

0147

Lafayette 94

Baldermann,Christine

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

567.00

5.

0124

Highnoon 9

Hantke,Axinja

RV Prussendorf e.V

564.00

6.

0159

Leumunds Future

Apel,Nadine

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

561.00


11 / 1 .

Stilspringprüfung Kl.A



1. P

0042

Chalice 3

Kebernik,Alisa

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

7.70

2. P

0047

Charlston 11

Kühne,Franziska

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

7.40

3. P

0095

Finess 122

Schlegel,Tom

RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.

7.30

4. P

0177

Lovari's Leander

Kebernik,Alisa

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

7.20

5. P

0106

Fritz 445

Stoye,Annemarie

RFV Barbarossa e.V

7.10

6. P

0243

Sir Henry 194

Schilke,Michelle

RSG "Am Oechsenberg"Sünna

7.00

6. P

0085

Farina 886

Bürger,Luise

RFV Königerode u.Um.e.V.

7.00


11 / 2 .

Stilspringprüfung Kl.A



1. P

0038

Cedderic

Brauns,Isabel

RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberg e.V.

7.50

2. P

0213

Queeny 58

John,Andreas

RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.

7.30

3. P

0083

Fabiano 52

Meinhardt,Dieter

RV Schafstädt e.V

7.20

3. P

0006

Aluna 10

Knebel,Claudia

RV Beesenstedt e.V.

7.20

5. P

0254

Weinstein 12

Seifert,Sabine

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

7.10

6. P

0026

Caprice 361

Becker,Kerstin

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

7.00


12 / 1 .

Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A



1. P (2.Abtlg.)

0149

Lamborghini 70

Dressel,Katja

RFV Königerode u.Um.e.V.

* 0.00 / 29.70

1. P (1.Abtlg.)

0205

Perle 347

Trümper,Marko

RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V

* 0.00 / 28.90

2. P (2.Abtlg.)

0209

Prinz Hardy

Linde,Conny

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

* 0.00 / 30.40

2. P (1.Abtlg.)

0080

Durin 3

Metze,Ines

RFV Bad Bibra

* 0.00 / 29.90

2. P (2.Abtlg.)

0079

Dura 15

Krause,Ronni

RSG Oppin e.V.

* 0.00 / 30.40

3. P (1.Abtlg.)

0133

Kalipso 8

Böhme,Rene

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

* 0.00 / 30.90

4. P (2.Abtlg.)

0039

Celien FSA

Kreuel,Jana

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

* 0.00 / 31.30

4. P (1.Abtlg.)

0023

Camina 5

Krieg,Matthias

RFV Königerode u.Um.e.V.

* 0.00 / 31.10

5. P (2.Abtlg.)

0053

Cinderella 191

Werther,Anne-Sophie

RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.

* 0.00 / 31.60

5. P (1.Abtlg.)

0325

Lancer 67

Brocke,Kevin von

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

* 0.00 / 31.40

5. P (2.Abtlg.)

0013

Arlet 3

Kebernik,Mike

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

* 0.00 / 31.60

6. P (1.Abtlg.)

0099

Florian 287

Kühne,Franziska

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

* 0.00 / 31.70




12 / 2 .

Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A



1. P

0061

Cristobal 8

Göldner,Claudia

Pferdehof Merbitz

* 0.00 / 28.00

2. P

0212

Quadro 6

Korge,Susanne

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

* 0.00 / 29.00

3. P

0095

Finess 122

Schlegel,Tom

RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.

* 0.00 / 30.00

4. P

0052

Cincinnati 21

Solakov,Linda

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

* 0.00 / 30.30

5. P

0115

Golden Girl 125

Hoffmann,Falk

RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.

* 0.00 / 30.90

6. P

0012

Arielle 136

Grübner,Juliane

RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.

* 0.00 / 31.40


13

Springprüfung Kl.A m.Siegerrunde



1. P

0131

Just Now 2

Jänichen,Rita

RFV Falkenhof Gieckau e.V.

* 0.00 / 42.30

2. P

0020

Brillant 64

Kirchner,Michael

RV Seyda e.V.

* 0.00 / 44.20

3. P

0249

Umschwung

Bernhardt,Natalie

RV Beesenstedt-Naundorf 99 e.V

* 0.00 / 45.80

4. P

0314

Calora

Spörke,Dietmar

RFV Falkenhof Gieckau e.V.

* 0.00 / 46.30

5.

0089

Feiner Brandy 4

Sorek,Jennifer

RC 2003 Eilenburg

* 0.00 / 54.60

6.

0110

Geronimo 109

Jänichen,Ralf

RFV Falkenhof Gieckau e.V.

* 3.00 / 66.00


14

Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A



1. P

0013

Arlet 3

Kebernik,Mike

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

8.10

2. P

0213

Queeny 58

John,Andreas

RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.

7.80

3. P

0191

Morla II

Lakomy,Natalia

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

7.40

4. P

0345

Cora 462

Altenstein,Frank

RV Prussendorf e.V

7.00

4. P

0321

Miss Jones

Gröbke,Gregor

RFV Salzmünde e.V.

7.00

6. P

0141

Kim 315

Trümper,Marko

RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V

6.90


15

FN-Hunterklasse - 90er



1. P

0038

Cedderic

Brauns,Isabel

RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberg e.V.

90.00 / 0.00

2. P

0084

Fabianus 2

Becker,Gerd

RFV Oldisleben u.Um.e.V

80.00 / 0.00

3. P

0318

My Charisma

Brömmer,Katja

RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.

75.00 / 0.00

3. P

0055

Claudius 35

Apel,Nadine

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

75.00 / 0.00

5.

0087

Fatima 317

Mertin,Yvonne

RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.

70.00 / 0.00

6.

0217

Ralf 13

Brauns,Isabel

RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberg e.V.

65.00 / 0.00

6.

0233

Samantha 124

Antczak,Frank

RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberg e.V.

65.00 / 0.00


16

Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L



1. P

0096

Fiorenzo 5

Kebernik,Mike

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

8.10

2. P

0013

Arlet 3

Kebernik,Mike

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

7.50

3. P

0326

Stuard 2

Keil,Matthias

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

7.40

4. P

0106

Fritz 445

Stoye,Annemarie

RFV Barbarossa e.V

7.30

5. P

0100

Flosty

Wieckert,Anne

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

7.20

6. P

0044

Charisma 167

Schmidt,Jens

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

7.10

6. P

0160

Levanta 5

Krieg,Matthias

RFV Königerode u.Um.e.V.

7.10


17 / 1 .

Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L



1. P

0341

Lisbeth 12

Schleicher,Marcel

RSG "Am Oechsenberg"Sünna

* 0.00 / 34.50

2. P

0127

Ikke

Ulrich,Frank

RFV Königerode u.Um.e.V.

* 0.00 / 34.80

3. P

0190

Moritz 192

Stoye,Annemarie

RFV Barbarossa e.V

* 0.00 / 34.90

4. P

0042

Chalice 3

Kebernik,Alisa

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

* 0.00 / 36.40

5. P

0083

Fabiano 52

Meinhardt,Dieter

RV Schafstädt e.V

* 0.00 / 36.50

6. P

0037

Cathleen 27

Ulrich,Frank

RFV Königerode u.Um.e.V.

* 0.00 / 37.30


17 / 2 .

Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L



1. P

0142

Kiron 5

Blödner,Frank

RFV Querfurt u.U

* 0.00 / 32.10

2. P

0223

Rennzar

Darnstädt,Nico

Weißenfelser RV e.V.

* 0.00 / 32.60

3. P

0237

Schedow

Winkler,Maximilian

FSV Quedlinburg e.V.

* 0.00 / 32.70

4. P

0143

Konstantin 20

Nerstheimer,Johanna

RV Krosigk e.V.

* 0.00 / 32.90

5. P

0205

Perle 347

Trümper,Marko

RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V

* 0.00 / 33.30

6. P

0098

Flair Athena

Soldmann,Silvana

Oechlitzer RV e.V.

* 0.00 / 33.90


18

Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.



1. P

0190

Moritz 192

Stoye,Annemarie

RFV Barbarossa e.V

* 0.00 / 33.10

2. P

0023

Camina 5

Krieg,Matthias

RFV Königerode u.Um.e.V.

* 0.00 / 35.10

3. P

0342

Radisch

Stosch,Julia

Reitteam Clausberg e.V

* 0.00 / 35.40

4. P

0165

Limit Edition

Soldmann,Silvana

Oechlitzer RV e.V.

* 4.00 / 32.60

5. P

0223

Rennzar

Darnstädt,Nico

Weißenfelser RV e.V.

* 4.00 / 34.20

5. P

0050

Chico 603

Naujok,Lisa

Haldenslebener RC

* 4.00 / 34.20


19 / 1 .

Springprüfung Kl.M



1. P

0098

Flair Athena

Soldmann,Silvana

Oechlitzer RV e.V.

0.00 / 50.40

2. P

0018

Bogner

Ernst,Michael

RV Hardenberg

0.00 / 54.10

3. P

0175

Loulou 26

Darnstädt,Nico

Weißenfelser RV e.V.

0.00 / 54.30

4. P

0177

Lovari's Leander

Lakomy,Natalia

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

0.00 / 58.10

5. P

0010

Anwe'h

Ringleben,Boris

SV Pony u.Kleinpf.Wethautal e.V.

0.00 / 60.50

6. P

0198

Nimbus 31

Ernst,Michael

RV Hardenberg

0.00 / 60.60


19 / 2 .

Springprüfung Kl.M



1. P

0245

Spartakus B

Bothe,Nancy

RFV Salzmünde e.V.

0.00 / 53.00

2. P

0005

Almira 13

Kebernik,Mike

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

0.00 / 54.10

3. P

0174

Lorenzo 251

Keller,Anne

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

0.00 / 54.90

4. P

0322

Shanon 2

Gröbke,Gregor

RFV Salzmünde e.V.

0.00 / 60.40

5. P

0190

Moritz 192

Stoye,Annemarie

RFV Barbarossa e.V

0.00 / 60.50

6. P

0117

Graf Koks 3

Keller,Anne

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

0.00 / 61.50

20

Springprfg.Kl.M m.St.



1. P

0042

Chalice 3

Lakomy,Natalia

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

0.00 / 64.40

2. P

0117

Graf Koks 3

Keller,Anne

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl.e.V.

0.00 / 68.40

3. P

0014

Armani 207

Keil,Matthias

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

0.00 / 68.70


21

Komb. Wettbewerb Einspänner + Zeispänner Kl. E



1. P

0357

Peggy

Zimmermann,Gerd

Ponyfreunde

0.00 / 88.40

1. P

0358

Britta

Zimmermann,Gerd

Ponyfreunde

0.00 / 88.40

2. P

0304

Poldi

Böhme,Rene

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

0.00 / 90.00

2. P

0305

Pascha

Böhme,Rene

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

0.00 / 90.00

3. P

0352

Ricardo 427

Setzepfand,Jürgen

RFV SV Fortuna Brücken e.V.

0.00 / 93.10

3. P

0351

Ramina 74

Setzepfand,Jürgen

RFV SV Fortuna Brücken e.V.

0.00 / 93.10

4. P

0312

Donna

Reinicke,Steve

PSV Hohnstein Südharz e.V.

0.00 / 95.80

4. P

0311

Cora

Reinicke,Steve

PSV Hohnstein Südharz e.V.

0.00 / 95.80

5. P

0294

Heidi

Siegmeier,Günther

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

0.00 / 99.70

5. P

0295

Peter

Siegmeier,Günther

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

0.00 / 99.70

6. P

0359

Geron

Hoffmann,Botho

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

0.00 / 102.10

6. P

0360

Eddy

Hoffmann,Botho

RFV Sangerhausen u.U.e.V.

0.00 / 102.10